Βαθμολογία Γ’ Εθνικής 2019-2020
Θέση Ομάδα P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Ναύπλιο 2017 10 7 1 2 17 7 10 22
2 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 10 6 1 3 10 6 4 19
3 ΠΣ "Η Σπάρτη" 10 5 3 2 13 6 7 18
4 Ένωση Ερμιονίδας 10 5 2 3 21 12 9 17
5 Α.Ο. Τσιλιβή 10 4 3 3 19 16 3 15
6 Διαγόρας Βραχνεϊκων 10 4 2 4 9 11 -2 14
7 Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 10 4 2 4 8 12 -4 14
8 Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου 10 4 1 5 10 11 -1 13
9 Πανηλειακός 10 3 4 3 7 8 -1 13
10 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 10 3 4 3 10 12 -2 13
11 Θύελλα Πατρών 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
12 Πανγυθεατικός 10 3 1 6 7 12 -5 10
13 Παναργειακός 10 1 5 4 3 7 -4 8
14 Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως 10 1 2 7 7 16 -9 5
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ναύπλιο 2017 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 22 |
2 | Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
3 | ΠΣ "Η Σπάρτη" | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18 |
4 | Ένωση Ερμιονίδας | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 17 |
5 | Α.Ο. Τσιλιβή | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 15 |
6 | Διαγόρας Βραχνεϊκων | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 14 |
7 | Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 14 |
8 | Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 13 |
9 | Πανηλειακός | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 13 |
10 | ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 13 |
11 | Θύελλα Πατρών | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 13 |
12 | Πανγυθεατικός | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 10 |
13 | Παναργειακός | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 8 |
14 | Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 5 |
Βαθμολογία Α’ Κατηγορίας (1ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση Ομάδα P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Δόξα Παραλίας 11 9 2 0 25 12 13 29
2 Αχαϊκή 11 9 1 1 40 11 29 28
3 Ατρόμητος Πατρών 11 8 1 2 36 15 21 25
4 Πανμνοβριακός Ριόλου 11 8 1 2 24 15 9 25
5 ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 11 3 4 4 14 14 0 13
6 Δίας Σαραβαλίου 11 3 3 5 12 17 -5 12
7 Λιμνοχώρι 11 4 0 7 11 25 -14 12
8 Αναγέννηση Πατρών 11 3 2 6 14 18 -4 11
9 Αχαϊός Σαραβαλίου 11 2 3 6 10 21 -11 9
10 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεϊκων 11 2 2 7 11 19 -8 8
11 Πήγασος 11 2 2 7 9 26 -17 8
12 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 11 1 3 7 8 21 -13 6
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Δόξα Παραλίας | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 29 |
2 | Αχαϊκή | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 11 | 29 | 28 |
3 | Ατρόμητος Πατρών | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 15 | 21 | 25 |
4 | Πανμνοβριακός Ριόλου | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 25 |
5 | ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13 |
6 | Δίας Σαραβαλίου | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 12 |
7 | Λιμνοχώρι | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 12 |
8 | Αναγέννηση Πατρών | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 11 |
9 | Αχαϊός Σαραβαλίου | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 9 |
10 | Αστέρας Τσουκαλεϊκων | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 8 |
11 | Πήγασος | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26 | -17 | 8 |
12 | Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 6 |
Βαθμολογία Α’ Κατηγορίας (2ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση Ομάδα P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Παναιγιάλειος 11 9 1 1 32 3 29 28
2 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 11 7 3 1 27 9 18 24
3 Αετός Πατρών 11 7 3 1 23 7 16 24
4 Νίκη Προαστίου 11 7 2 2 28 10 18 23
5 ΑΠΣ Πάτραι 11 5 2 4 21 12 9 17
6 Άρης Πατρών 11 4 3 4 20 16 4 15
7 Αιγείρα/Ακράτα 11 4 2 5 10 19 -9 14
8 Θύελλα Αιγίου 11 4 1 6 16 24 -8 13
9 Α.Ε. Καλαβρύτων 11 3 3 5 14 25 -11 12
10 Δαβουρλής Κ92 11 2 3 6 10 20 -10 9
11 Ηρακλής Πατρών 11 1 1 9 10 28 -18 4
12 ΑΠΟ Αρόης 11 0 2 9 7 45 -38 2
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Παναιγιάλειος | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 29 | 28 |
2 | Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 24 |
3 | Αετός Πατρών | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 24 |
4 | Νίκη Προαστίου | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 23 |
5 | ΑΠΣ Πάτραι | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Άρης Πατρών | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 15 |
7 | Αιγείρα/Ακράτα | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 14 |
8 | Θύελλα Αιγίου | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 13 |
9 | Α.Ε. Καλαβρύτων | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 12 |
10 | Δαβουρλής Κ92 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 9 |
11 | Ηρακλής Πατρών | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 28 | -18 | 4 |
12 | ΑΠΟ Αρόης | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 45 | -38 | 2 |
Βαθμολογία Β’ Κατηγορίας (1ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση Ομάδα P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Σταροχώρι 9 7 2 0 23 7 16 23
2 Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων 9 6 1 2 20 5 15 19
3 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 9 6 1 2 20 10 10 19
4 Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 9 6 1 2 14 6 8 19
5 Λέων Αλισσού 9 5 2 2 22 12 10 17
6 Εθνικός Πατρών 9 5 1 3 19 14 5 16
7 Αστραπή 9 4 2 3 18 14 4 14
8 Ατρόμητος Λάππα 9 4 2 3 15 13 2 14
9 Πετεινοί 9 3 3 3 16 15 1 12
10 ΑΕ Περιβόλας 9 3 2 4 12 11 1 11
11 Καλλιθέα 9 3 2 4 14 17 -3 11
12 Αχαϊκός 9 3 2 4 12 21 -9 11
13 Φαραϊκός 9 2 2 5 12 21 -9 8
14 Παναχαϊκός 9 1 3 5 8 14 -6 6
15 Δάφνη Πατρών 9 0 1 8 4 25 -21 1
16 Καμίνια 9 0 1 8 3 27 -24 1
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σταροχώρι | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 23 |
2 | Δόξα Νιφορεϊκων | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 19 |
3 | Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 19 |
4 | Ίκαρος Πετρωτού | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19 |
5 | Λέων Αλισσού | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 17 |
6 | Εθνικός Πατρών | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
7 | Αστραπή | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 14 |
8 | Ατρόμητος Λάππα | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14 |
9 | Πετεινοί | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 12 |
10 | ΑΕ Περιβόλας | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 11 |
11 | Καλλιθέα | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 11 |
12 | Αχαϊκός | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 11 |
13 | Φαραϊκός | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 8 |
14 | Παναχαϊκός | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 |
15 | Δάφνη Πατρών | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 25 | -21 | 1 |
16 | Καμίνια | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 27 | -24 | 1 |
Βαθμολογία Β’ Κατηγορίας (2ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση Ομάδα P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου 9 7 1 1 26 11 15 22
2 Άνω Καστρίτσι 9 7 1 1 23 11 12 22
3 Φοίνικας Ζήριας 9 6 1 2 24 7 17 19
4 Αετός Ρίου 9 5 1 3 14 12 2 16
5 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας 9 5 1 3 19 22 -3 16
6 Αργυρά 9 5 0 4 14 11 3 15
7 Φλόγα Ροδιάς 9 4 2 3 27 15 12 14
8 Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας 9 4 2 3 22 15 7 14
9 Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας 9 3 3 3 12 13 -1 12
10 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 9 3 2 4 15 11 4 11
11 Ζαβλάνι/Αίας 9 3 1 5 15 19 -4 10
12 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 9 3 1 5 12 19 -7 10
13 Αστέρας Τέμενης 9 2 3 4 12 18 -6 9
14 Απόλλων Αιγίου 9 2 0 7 15 26 -11 6
15 ΑΕ Δρεπάνου 9 1 2 6 9 24 -15 5
16 ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας 9 1 1 7 6 31 -25 4
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 22 |
2 | Άνω Καστρίτσι | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 22 |
3 | Φοίνικας Ζήριας | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 19 |
4 | Αετός Ρίου | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16 |
5 | Απόλλων Εγλυκάδας | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 16 |
6 | Αργυρά | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 15 |
7 | Φλόγα Ροδιάς | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 14 |
8 | Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 14 |
9 | Άβυθος Αιγιαλείας | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 12 |
10 | Αχιλλέας Καμαρών | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 11 |
11 | Ζαβλάνι/Αίας | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 10 |
12 | Ολυμπιακός Πατρών | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 10 |
13 | Αστέρας Τέμενης | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 9 |
14 | Απόλλων Αιγίου | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 6 |
15 | ΑΕ Δρεπάνου | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 5 |
16 | ΠΑΟΚ Πάτρας | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 31 | -25 | 4 |
Βαθμολογία Γ’ Κατηγορίας (1ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση Ομάδα P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας 7 6 1 0 10 0 10 19
2 Γαλήνη 7 5 1 1 18 5 13 16
3 Ωλενιακός 7 5 1 1 16 5 11 16
4 Πείρος Ισώματος 7 5 0 2 17 7 10 15
5 Αστέρας Λεοντίου 7 4 1 2 15 11 4 13
6 Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων 7 4 0 3 19 11 8 12
7 Κρίνος 7 4 0 3 13 7 6 12
8 Δόξα Πατρών 7 3 1 3 16 10 6 10
9 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων 7 3 0 4 17 11 6 9
10 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεϊκων 7 3 0 4 10 11 -1 9
11 Μετόχι 7 2 1 4 12 22 -10 7
12 Ρωμανός 7 1 1 5 5 18 -13 4
13 Νεάπολη Πατρών 7 0 1 6 5 34 -29 1
14 Φωστήρας Οβρυάς 7 0 0 7 0 21 -21 0
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 19 |
2 | Γαλήνη | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 16 |
3 | Ωλενιακός | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16 |
4 | Πείρος Ισώματος | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 15 |
5 | Αστέρας Λεοντίου | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
6 | Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 12 |
7 | Κρίνος | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
8 | Δόξα Πατρών | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
9 | Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
10 | Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεϊκων | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 9 |
11 | Μετόχι | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 7 |
12 | Ρωμανός | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 4 |
13 | Νεάπολη Πατρών | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 1 |
14 | Φωστήρας Οβρυάς | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | -21 | 0 |
Βαθμολογία Γ’ Κατηγορίας (2ος Όμιλος) 2019-2020
Θέση Ομάδα P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου 6 6 0 0 21 2 19 18
2 Προοδευτική 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
3 Πυρσός 6 4 1 1 23 4 19 13
4 Αυτόνομη 7 4 1 2 14 7 7 13
5 Άτλας 7 4 0 3 18 9 9 12
6 Παναχαϊκη 2014 6 4 0 2 14 8 6 12
7 ΑΕ Αρόης 7 3 1 3 12 11 1 10
8 Σκεπαστό 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10
9 ΑΕ Αιγίου 6 2 3 1 9 9 0 9
10 ΑΕΚ Πατρών 7 1 2 4 7 19 -12 5
11 Σπάρτακος 7 1 1 5 5 22 -17 4
12 Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων 6 0 0 6 2 22 -20 0
13 Νέο Σαλμενίκο 7 0 0 7 0 21 -21 0
Θέση | Ομάδα | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 18 |
2 | Προοδευτική | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 15 |
3 | Πυρσός | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 19 | 13 |
4 | Αυτόνομη | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 |
5 | Άτλας | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
6 | Παναχαϊκη 2014 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
7 | ΑΕ Αρόης | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Σκεπαστό | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 10 |
9 | ΑΕ Αιγίου | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
10 | ΑΕΚ Πατρών | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 5 |
11 | Σπάρτακος | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 4 |
12 | Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 22 | -20 | 0 |
13 | Νέο Σαλμενίκο | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | -21 | 0 |